TRIAL VERSION
Friday, Apr 18, 2014
    
  Advanced
Hello World

Teams! (World)

Name Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Average
Guardians Cody Riggs SEA Dustin Riggs SEA Julian Aristeo SEA 2
The Means Chris Roberts NYC alexis mills YOW Nick Vaughan RVA 1.94
Barry White Supremacy Chris Roberts NYC alexis mills YOW Nick Vaughan RVA 1.94
The Guardians Seabass CDG Dustin Riggs SEA Julian Aristeo SEA 1.87
Fluffy Ducks Nick Kruse COU Charlie Hill COU Ben Simon STL 1.84
Beaver Boys Joe Burge MKE Brian Dillman MKE Eric Kremin MKE 1.81
Call Me Daddy Polo TOU William Jr. CDG Greg CDG 1.78
Team Ginyu Force Arnold Francisco TLH Bob TLH Christopher Hill TLH 1.73
TBD justin pogge TLH Adam Bunn Ryler TLH 1.51
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade Ryler TLH justin pogge TLH Adam Bunn 1.51
The Beardless rudy KRK Madej KRK Pajac KRK 1.5
Crazy Canucks Rory Crowley VAN Alex Churchman VAN chris proulx VAN 1.41
Spring Break Jon Marshall LHR Adam Gorman LHR Ryan McCaig LHR 1.39
Funk Buddies Danny Wood TLH Bob TLH Christopher Hill TLH 1.38
The Commies daniel weale CAN Collin Payne LHR Philip Gowing CAN 1.36
Hooks Florent WOODS Dubois ROU maks ROU Vallette ROU 1.33
Clobber Politics Joe Panizzo SEA Ben Schultz CHI Robbie Eccles YOW 1.28
The Assasins Evan George SEA Joe Panizzo SEA kouyo SEA 1.27
Jean Polo Gaultier Melvyn Buss BER Daniel Gaumann BER Florian Burk BER 1.26
Cocorico Hugo CDG Marco CDG Seabass CDG 1.24
Machine Politics Ben Schultz CHI Joe Panizzo SEA Matt Lane CHI 1.22
The Outsiders Martin Hauck VAN Evan George VAN Alex Dash LAX 1.22
Fuck'n fuck yeahs David Beck SAT David Torres SAT Lindsey Hartgrove IAH 1.21
Random Strangers Andrew Weyland CRZ jacki rust SFO Drew Kinney PDX 1.19
LEquipe Manuel GVA Mario GVA Lukas GVA 1.12
DTGP kev TO Ngaihon TO Hugo CDG 1.1
The Wardens Zack Rueter MKE Matt Hewitt MKE jake newborn MKE 1.1
Portland United Eric Crandall PDX jason stevenson PDX Arlyn Bement PDX 1.1
Barely Legal kouyo SEA joey SFO Sterling SEA 1.04
Blistering Barnacles Lewis TO Greg CDG Clement 1.03
Texas TRILL Diego IAH Andrew SMC Pelon ATX 1.02
Kev / Ngaihon / Matt kev TO Ngaihon TO Matt Lane CHI 1.01
Stay at Home Dads Eric Lewis AHN Mark Frens AHN Zack D AHN 1.01
Los Rebeldes Robert Kreuzburg ATX Pelon ATX jason farthing SEA 1
Top Centaur Henry VIC luke postl VIC Ken 0.99
Grass Assault Jacob Boyd PHX AJ Maldonado PHX Michael Boyd PHX 0.98
Slab of Bacon Nick Dellwo MSP jake newborn MKE Guthrie MKE 0.96
Nice Touch Cameron LHR Josh Boozehound LHR Dave Tappy LHR 0.95
Stew Pit David Beck SAT Art Morales SAT David Torres SAT 0.93
Tacos de Polo Diego IAH Miguel h IAH David Torres SAT 0.93
Show Goats Robert Kreuzburg ATX Arthur Rogers ATX Pelon ATX 0.93
Puro Pinche Polo Arthur Rogers ATX Robert Kreuzburg ATX Pelon ATX 0.93
Los Cuatreros Miguel Reyes ATX Robert Kreuzburg ATX Pelon ATX 0.92
COMO Polo Pete Abram PDX Chris Williams MKG Charlie Hill COU 0.9
White Fang Addison LWM Javier BOS James Lavenson BOS 0.9
Rolly Polly Dollies Elena GVA Nora GVA gitti la mar TXL 0.88
COSMIC Todd LHR Rupert Evans-Harding LHR Mat Horwood LHR 0.88
Tbd JJ Lehner JAX Cherri JAX Tyler Ferguson FMY 0.87
Mucho Take It Easy Diego IAH Bob Rogers ATX Miguel h IAH 0.87
Sex Panther Martin Hauck VAN Henry VIC Shelley VAN 0.84
Gettin Wild josh Meyland CBG Hayden Wood CBG Lee Baker CBG 0.84
Polostinians Nathan Busse IAH Lindsey Hartgrove IAH Kody IAH 0.83
Where's the slip'n'slide? Tiffany Morrow LEX Christopher Hamersly LEX Eric Millard LEX 0.83
Wonderflonium Pete Abram PDX Nick Kruse COU Chris Williams MKG 0.81
The Heavy Hitters Jason Rolfe SEA Andre' Ramseur SEA Drew SEA 0.8
Magic Toast nate mumford NYC Zach NYC Paul NYC 0.78
Three Kings Miguel Reyes ATX chandel. TO M J ATX 0.78
The Get It Ins Erica Compton AHN Jesi LEX LEX Chris Simpson MKE 0.78
Iron Ponies Quentin Bailat GVA Johan BINGGELI GVA Clement 0.76
Mitten Polo jon ARB Piet Kleymeer ARB Adam ARB 0.75
LExplosif Jason Rolfe SEA Andre' Ramseur SEA Matt Messenger SEA 0.74
Midnight Snack Robert Feldman FMY david hutchinson FMY Jake Trujillo FMY 0.74
Buchholz Collectorz Suzy SEA Cody Riggs SEA Addison LWM 0.72
Shadow on the Sunshine State Venus James TLH Thomas Williams JAX Andy Christine JAX 0.69
Odballz Drew SEA Mike Bell SEA Leon TAC 0.67
Hymen, I'm back! Robert Kreuzburg ATX Miguel Reyes ATX Charles Reinagel BUF 0.66
conference table Miguel Reyes ATX chandel. TO Andrew SMC 0.66
My Face Eric Millard LEX Christopher Hamersly LEX Erica ATL 0.66
Monkey Punch Flo Adam TXL Max FKB 0.59
Mitten Polo Adam ARB Piet Kleymeer ARB Jon 0.58
the fact checkers jimmy gunderson TLH Kyle Buonocore TLH Travis Mitchell GNV 0.58
Jagwolves Oleha VAN kouyo SEA scooter SEA 0.54
Goal Diggers David Valentine CDG Mattheiu Bachellier CDG Alex Valcke CDG 0.51
san Marcos razor blades Andrew SMC KevinKingBeahan SMC Josh SMC 0.5
Tornadoes Erin Giuliani LHR nik LHR Jo Shippey CBG 0.48
Broken Bones Adam Hite MEM Brett Edmonds MEM Graham Notestine MEM 0.46
Yomoyo Louis LHR J White LHR Arunas LHR 0.46
Cadabbers donnie pepper LAX Eli Rusakov LAX Davey LAX 0.4
Witchcrafted Malakai Edison LKS Spencer LKS Wade Atkinson SEA 0.35
Hurricane Ditka Chris Williams MKG Greg Valentine MKG Tucker Schwinn CHI 0.33
Border State Bullies Tim Donahoe COU Nick Knobbe STL Jared baize LEX 0.32
Minneapolis Lakers Sven MSP Dustin MSP Nick Dellwo MSP 0.32
The Youn Diaries kev TO patti TO Adam Dirks TO 0.32
3rd Times a Charm meg lee MSP Dustin MSP Brian Bolles CHI 0.31
Deth Blossom cris PHL sara PHL Rob Biddle PHL 0.28
thinly sliced cabbage Zack Borg BOS Robby Finn BTV PippaRose BOS 0.26
DC Shattered Glass Farm Eric Ransom DC Chris Robo DC 0.24
Ma Couille Remy Bdx BDX GUIGUI CDG Rob Lawrence CDG 0.23
DUDE MAN BRO!!! Marco SEA Maxxx SEA Matt Messenger SEA 0.22
CHACALS Benjamin Nogues CDG yorgo tloupas CDG Floris Couke NAN 0.19
The Hot and Readys Elise ATX Fabian Ferreira ATX Lembo ATX 0.18
Rev 6:7-8 Tomohiko Music TPA Joseph Fawls TPA Kyle Casteline TPA 0.14
Never Nudes tom VAN Brooke Wood VAN Cole VAN 0.13
Nietzsche's Peaches chandel. TO Jill TAC sara PHL 0.09
Linebackers on Bikes Hulie PHX Nathan Perryman PHX Hot Rod PHX 0.07
Guacapolo Antoine BRU Vincent POUJOL BRU Max CBG 0.03
2 ap-uh-lashions dana DAY Le Bob Dayton 0
Sexy Boys Johnny O Byrne DUB Kropa DUB Thomas GVA -0.02
Jack Move Eli Rusakov LAX Brian LAX NOLOVE LAX -0.02
It's A Trap!!! Stephen Zadrozny NYC Charles Sprinkle RVA shane morgan NYC -0.03
Underpants Donkeys David Frankhouser CMH Peter Brown CMH Lou Rustbelt -0.07
Eat Some Chips Christian SEA Aaron Hand COU Johnathon McDowell COU -0.07
TBD Eryn TO patti TO Justin Bella TO -0.1
PoloKlinik INTL Scimmia CAT Florian Hertweck FKB Tobi Binna ZRH -0.12
Dirty Sanchez Alejandro Carrillo BCN Jean-Baptiste Rexo BCN -0.15
polo 51 Salvo Lagatta LYN Thomas CDG Kevin Bienfait LYN -0.16
Chicken Titty Sandwich Greg Valentine MKG Quinn Kerry-Rockov LEX Chombo! NYC -0.16
Keith Stone Gregory Brunner PIT greg russo PIT Nico PIT -0.2
Mission from God Rob Glatfelter CHI Jerod CHI Omar Basiony CHI -0.22
cool but sad Elise ATX Fabian Ferreira ATX Maureen Grady ATX -0.22
Thrones Nic Maglio COU Aaron Hand COU Christian SEA -0.23
PDX-PATS Shane Murphy PDX Mehgan Murphy PDX Vince Foley PDX -0.25
TBD Sergio Pineda TLH James Hendershott MLJ Kyle Buonocore TLH -0.3
Legumes Nico PIT greg russo PIT Megan Stanton PIT -0.3
Put a bird on it Sam Crossley MSP Bernadette MKE Matt Robertson -0.31
Mountin' Dewds Tyler Paul Farris BOS zac shaiman BOS Nick GW BOS -0.31
Triple Dutch Rudder Ollie BNE Dominico BNE Ranger Dave BNE -0.38
Shart Bus Sharties Sean McCormack NYC TuckerW PHL sara PHL -0.38
Regulators John Chritton CHS Frankie Hammond CHS Peter Galle CHS -0.46
Slinging Pipe James Hendershott MLJ Michael Packard ATL Jack Morris MLJ -0.46
5G Neil Ruddock MCR Andy McRae MCR Emyr MCR -0.5
Ride or Die Patou GVA Gab GVA Benji GVA -0.5
Dillodactyls Zach Hollandsworth ATX kristina ATX Elise FTW -0.53
Love Sex Violence virginia castellan SYD Locky SYD Stephen SYD -0.65
Power Snatch Kids Brett Edmonds MEM Andy Hill MEM Charles Fox MEM -0.7
Versus Themselves Camilo YCD jawn YCD Eric -0.71
Pirates of Polo Joseph Standley ATX Dan Nicely ATX Lembo ATX -0.81
Funkytown Dylan Holt DAL Jeff Boswell FTW Brian Smith -0.86
dunkelheit Matt Ruiter GRR Alex Angus GRR Jimmy Flaherty LOU -0.87
Minoriteam Alix ORL Jon Bonilla ORL k sakai FLL -0.91
Crumbs Benjamin VAN Mark Aseltine VAN Geoffrey VAN -0.93
Borracho Beans Danny Puckett SAT Jesus Tobias SAT Fern Zabala SAT -1
Sin carne Bob Wire ABQ Robin C. ABQ Matt ABQ -1
Pagan Ritual charles fox MEM Andy Hill MEM b-Rad MEM -1.02
The White Haitians Christi-An Hansley FLL Seth Hansley FLL Matthew Hansley FLL -1.05
Cobra Kai Jon Bonilla ORL Alix ORL Chad Hughes ORL -1.13
Buttery Discharge Theo Skeete SAV Shea Crescenzo SAV James Dardugno SAV -1.14
Bash Bros. Tony Lawall CHS Dustin Johnson CHS Elton Gonzales CHS -1.25
JIR Rebirth Justin GRR Kirsten White TO Kiki Knox YOW -1.58
cardinal Anne Dunckel CHO Tristan Benedict-Hall CHO Ali CHO -1.62
JXN POLOX Jeff Goodwin JAN Liz Nosen JAN Graham Downey JAN -1.89
Bad News Bikes Joseph Standley ATX Jonathan Stovall ATX kristina ATX -1.98
Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME Christopher Dodd BGR Ray Peck Jr. BGR J.P. LaLonde BGR -2.14
Carpet Pissers Mikey AHN Daniel Salter AHN Zebulon Brookshire AHN -2.5
Instant Mix Random Players Unknown Unknown -2.52
Five-Hole Goes West Andrew Gillis VAN Jackie Kanyuk VAN Dylan Sawatzky VAN -2.66
CoEd Mark Campbell EUG Ben EUG TBD -2.78
Pre Sex Poop Colleen COU Aimee COU Katherine COU -2.97
peDal jUnkies Tea Gonzales FAT Matt R FAT TBD FAT -3.02
tally-ho Alan BOS jeff gerlach BOS Mars BOS -3.07
Action JXN wade Thompson JAN Linden Potts JAN John Nielsen CVO -3.38
Grass Assault Mini Mike PHX AJ Maldonado PHX Jacob Boyd PHX 0
The Cranky Dads Wayman FLL Stuart Nelson FLL TBD 0
Hell's Prospects alexandre CDG val CDG TBD CDG 0
Hurtin' Crue victor FXE Eric Madrid MIA Rydel Deed MIA 0
TBA Atsuko NRT Mai Hojo NRT Nona@Osaka,JP NRT 0
eat my canned ham patti TO Adam Dirks TO brent RUM 0
tbd jesse bermudez AVL TBD TBD 0
welch family JUSTIN WELCH BritneyHill MOB Brandon Kiefer MOB 0
Brojangles John Chritton CHS Frankie Hammond CHS Jeremiah Goodwin 0
Lesbian Sweaters Shane IAH Kyle Loyd IAH Omar IAH 0
Captain Crunch and the Funky Bunch Jonathan MacPherson ANC Kayleigh Jankowski NYC Louise Hosburgh LOU 0
The Commies Colin payne CAN Philip Gowing CAN daniel weale CAN 0
MEOW!!! David Beck SAT Alvin SAT Gray Twombly ATX 0
Show Me Your Goal Hole joel AVL Stuart Davidson ORL David M. Collins BKL 0
David Bowe Jacob Schleith ORL Jacob Watkins ORL Kain ORL 0
SS Fallopian Kirsten White TO Kiki Knox YOW TBD 0
peDal jUNkies Tea Gonzales FAT Matt R FAT Jonathan FAT 0
Tora Tora Tora 0
Kranky Kamels Jeff INT JM RDU TBD 0
Puerto Rico Suave JT RVA Eric Kremin MKE TBD 0
The Hinkley Point Atomics DutchMaster AMS Antonio Cervantes LHR Ben Beagle LHR 0
I Bent my Wookie Chris E LAS Cory LAS Nathan Howard LAS 0
Soggy Cereal Cody LAS Nathan Howard LAS TBD 0
Pilo Polo Diego B. BRG Mauro BRG Taglio BRG 0
La Polilla Gandul SJU Polo Rico SJU Armando Beta SJU 0
tbd Jonathan Stovall ATX TBD TBD 0
Brandson's Brandon Webb FLL Felipe Rendon FLL TBD 0
fbp trevor micarelli FAT Danley tep FAT TBD 0
Les Chevals Greg CDG tristan PRP Kostia CDG 0
TBD Ross Davidson RDU Jacob Watkins ORL TBD 0
^ top

Most Active:

Image Do not register - to be deleted
Sydney (SYD), NS, Australasia
03/28/2014 to 03/30/2014
0 of 48

Image Torneo de Bicipolo 81°
San Juan (SJU), PR, Southeast
02/08/2014 to 02/09/2014
31 of 25

Image Co-ed: Ladies Army 5
East Vancouver (VAN), BC, Cascadia
05/10/2013 to 05/10/2013
47 of 48

Image Save the Date Coed
Austin (ATX), TX, South Central
03/02/2013 to 03/03/2013
22 of 32

Image Malakai Edison
Malakai Edison
Lawrence, KS (2,302.39 mi)
38 / 0.13

Image Tommy
Tommy
Tokyo, JP (6,084.21 mi)
13 / -0.77

Image Jim
Jim
Ann Arbor, MI (538.89 mi)
22 / -0.05

Image Eric Lewis
Eric Lewis
Athens, GA (1,033.69 mi)
18 / 1.28

TRIAL VERSION
The information above has been obtained from sources believed reliable. While we do not doubt its accuracy we have not verified it and make no guarantee, warranty or representation about it.